Games in 2017

  • Win Clash Royale

    Counter-Strike: Global Offensive

    Dota 2

    League of Legends

    Overwatch

    Street Fighter V

  • Win Inside

    Development Team

    ABZÛ

    Development Team

    Dishonored 2

    Development Team

    The Last Guardian

    Development Team

    Uncharted 4

    Development Team

    Unravel

    Development Team

  • Win The Last Guardian

    Development Team

    Battlefield 1

    Development Team

    Doom

    Development Team

    Inside

    Martin Stig Andersen

    Rez Infinite

    Tetsuya Mizuguchi, Takako Ishida, Noboru Mutoh

    Uncharted 4

    Development Team

  • Win Among the Stones

    Lukasz Gomula, Stefano Musumeci, Alberto Taiuti, Sam Cumming, James Wood, Roberto Macken, Kevin McKenna, Rory Sweeney

    Pentagrab

    Andrew Fullarton, Thomas Slade, Nick Kondylis, Cari Watterton, Dale Smith

    Rebound

    Kieran Gallagher, Isaac Pringle, Mark Tempini, Andrew Graham, Alexander MacDiarmid, Alexandra Donaldson, Craig Russell, Vladislav Veselinov

  • Win Uncharted 4

    Development Team

    Firewatch

    Development Team

    Inside

    Development Team

    Overwatch

    Development Team

    Stardew Valley

    Eric Barone

    Titanfall 2

    Development Team

  • Win Overcooked

    Development Team

    Batman: Arkham VR

    Development Team

    Forza Horizon 3

    Development Team

    No Man's Sky

    Development Team

    Planet Coaster

    Development Team

    Virginia

    Development Team

  • Win Firewatch

    Development Team

    Overcooked

    Development Team

    Oxenfree

    Development Team

    That Dragon Cancer

    Development Team

    The Witness

    Development Team

    Virginia

    Development Team

  • Win Rocket League

    Dave Hagewood, Jeremy Dunham, Corey David

    Destiny: Rise of Iron

    Development Team

    Elite Dangerous: Horizons

    Development Team

    Eve Online

    Development Team

    Final Fantasy XIV: Online

    Development Team

    Hitman

    Development Team

  • Win Overcooked

    Development Team

    LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens

    Mike Taylor, Jamie Eden, James Norton

    The Playroom VR

    Development Team

    Pokemon Go

    Development Team

    Ratchet & Clank

    Development Team

    Toca Hair Salon 3

    Development Team

  • Win Inside

    Development Team

    Battlefield 1

    Development Team

    Dishonored 2

    Development Team

    Overwatch

    Development Team

    Titanfall 2

    Development Team

    The Witness

    Development Team

  • Win That Dragon Cancer

    Development Team

    Batman: Arkham VR

    Development Team

    Firewatch

    Development Team

    Pokemon Go

    Development Team

    Unseen Diplomacy

    Development Team

    The Witness

    Development Team

  • Win Pokemon Go

    Development Team

    The Banner Saga 2

    Development Team

    Dawn of Titans

    Development Team

    Deus Ex Go

    Development Team

    Pokemon Sun and Pokemon Moon

    Development Team

    Reigns

    Development Team

  • Win Overwatch

    Development Team

    Battlefield 1

    Development Team

    Forza Horizon 3

    Development Team

    Overcooked

    Development Team

    Titanfall 2

    Development Team

    Tom Clancy's The Division

    Development Team

  • Win Virginia

    Lyndon Holland

    ABZÛ

    Austin Wintory

    Doom

    Mick Gordon, Chris Hite, Chad Mossholder

    Inside

    Martin Stig Andersen, SØS Gunver Ryberg

    The Last Guardian

    Takeshi Furukawa

    Uncharted 4

    Henry Jackman, Jonathan Mayer, Scott Hanau

  • Win Inside

    Arnt Jensen

    Dishonored 2

    Development Team

    Firewatch

    Development Team

    Mafia III

    Development Team

    Oxenfree

    Development Team

    Uncharted 4

    Neil Druckmann, Josh Scherr

  • Win Inside

    Development Team

    Firewatch

    Development Team

    The Last Guardian

    Development Team

    Overwatch

    Development Team

    Unravel

    Development Team

    The Witness

    Development Team

  • Win Cissy Jones

    Firewatch (Delilah)

    Alex Hernandez

    Mafia III (Lincoln Clay)

    Emily Rose

    Uncharted 4 (Elena Fisher)

    Navid Negahban

    1979 Revolution: Black Friday ('Hajj Agha')

    Nolan North

    Uncharted 4 (Nathan Drake)

    Troy Baker

    Uncharted 4 (Sam Drake)

  • Brenda Romero