BAFTA Awards Search

  • Win World War One Remembered: Passchendaele

    Nigel Catmur, David Cole, Kate Dawkins, Kevin Duff

    The Voice UK

    Dave Davey, David Tench, Dominic Tolfts, Kevin Duff

    Strictly Come Dancing

    Jason Gilkison, Mark Kenyon, Patrick Doherty, David Newton

    One Love Manchester

    Richard Valentine, Toby Alington, Simon Sanders

  • Win Royal British Legion Festival of Remembrance 2016

    Bernie Davis, David Cole, Kevin Duff, Patrick Doherty

    Strictly Come Dancing

    David Newton, Mark Kenyon, Jason Gilkison, Vicky Gill

    Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway

    Karen Bruce, Patrick Doherty, Mark Kenyon, Mark Busk-Cowley

    The Queen's 90th Birthday Celebration

    Kevin Duff, Howard Nock, Tony Freeman, Nick Collier

  • Win Zac Nicholson, Tomas Burton, Edward K. Gibbon, Jacquetta Levon

    The Sound Of Music Live!

    Andrew Norgate, Aiden Spackman, Kevin Day, Kevin Duff

    A League of Their Own

    James Clarke, Mark Owen, John Featherstone, Ian Hughes

    The Apprentice

    Jason Gilkison, Mark Kenyon, Tony Revell, Dave Newton

    Strictly Come Dancing

  • Win Dave Davey, Robert Edwards, Falk Rosenthal

    The X Factor

    Tom Thurston-Mathews, James Clarke, Robin Trump, Mark Owen

    The Apprentice

    Jonnie Blackburn, Kevin Duff, Gurdip Mahal, David Tench

    The Voice

    Lisa Armstrong, Patrick Doherty, Vicky Gill, Tony Revell

    Strictly Come Dancing

  • Win Patrick Doherty, Kevin Duff, Kim Gavin, Andrew Milligan

    Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway

    Bernie Davis, Eryl Ellis, Huw Thomas, Keith Ware

    Doctor Who at the Proms 2013

    Alex Hartman, Saul Gittens, Dan Evans, Amer Iqbal

    Dynamo: Magician Impossible

    James Hart, Dan James, Andy Hodges

    Top Gear

  • Win Stephen Bryce, Andrew Cooke, Simon Ainge, Nick Foster

    Derren Brown: Apocalypse

    Durham Marenghi, Steve Nolan, Sam Pattinson, Tim Routledge

    The Diamond Jubilee Concert

    Dan James, James Hart, Richard Porter, Kate Jones-Mackay

    Top Gear

    Dave Davey, Robert Edwards, Florian Wieder, Falk Rosenthal

    The X Factor (Final)

  • Win Paul Bussey, Nick Collier, Luke Halls, Annabel Raftery

    The Cube

    Simon Ainge, Nick Foster, Zebedee Helm, Rachel Jury

    Derren Brown The Experiments: The Secret Of Luck

    Konrad Begg, Phil Churchward, Ben Joiner, Iain May

    Top Gear

    Dave Davey, Robert Edwards, Matt Jeffreys, Julien Rigal

    The X Factor

  • Win Barry Osment, Nick Foster, Peter Johnston, Julian Healy

    The Cube

    Robert Edwards, Dave Davey, Simon Tyers, Florian Wieder

    The X Factor

    Su Judd, Patrick Doherty, Mark Kenyon, Lisa Armstrong

    Strictly Come Dancing

    Mark Saben, Andy Devonshire, Stephen Day, James Clarke

    The Apprentice

  • Win

    The X Factor

    The Apprentice

    Britain's Got Talent

    Top Gear