BAFTA Awards Search

  • Win Bear Grylls' Survival School

    Michael Kelpie, Phil Mount, Bear Grylls

    The Dog Ate My Homework

    Production Team

    Sam and Mark's Big Friday Wind Up

    Gareth Edwards, Steve Ryde, John Payne

    Swashbuckle

    Anna Perowne, Geoff Coward, Tony Grech-Smith

  • Win Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up

    Sid Cole, Steve Ryde, Dave Skinner

    Art Ninja

    Production Team

    The Dengineers

    James Knight, Jennifer Morrison, Annette Williams

    Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

    Paul Ratcliffe, Colin Steele, Matilda Ramsay

  • Win Swashbuckle

    Martin Williams-Neale, Geoff Coward, Jon Hancock

    Justin's House

    Philip Cooper, Becky Overton, Iwan Watson

    Matilda and The Ramsay Bunch

    Production Team

    Sam & Mark’s Big Friday Wind-Up

    Sid Cole, David Beardsell, Tony Grech-Smith

  • Win Junior Bake Off

    Production Team

    Hacker Time

    Lee English, Sid Cole, Jamie Wilson

    Swashbuckle

    Jon Hancock, Tony Grech-Smith, Tony Reed

    Fort Boyard: Ultimate Challenge

    Nigel Pickard, Joe Shaw

  • Win Help! My Supply Teacher Is Still Magic

    Anthony Owen, Nick Hutchings, Anthony Waldron

    Horrible Histories: Gory Games

    Production Team

    Officially Amazing

    Production Team

    Sam & Mark’s Big Friday Wind-up

    David Beardsell, Tony Grech

  • Win Friday Download

    Jeremy Salsby, Melony Smith, Fiona Walmsley

    The Big Performance 2

    Helen Soden, Nicola Lloyd, Gareth Malone

    Junior Bake Off

    Anna Beattie, Kieran Smith, Amanda Westwood

    The Slammer

    Jeanette Goulbourn, Steve Ryde, Samantha Lockett

  • Win Trapped

    Rob Hyde, James Morgan

    The Big Performance

    Nicola Lloyd, Gareth Malone, Helen Soden

    Friday Download

    Jeremy Salsby, Melony Smith, Fiona Walmsley

    The Slammer

    Samantha Lockett, John Payne, Steve Ryde

  • Win Relic: Guardians Of The Museum

    Rob Hyde, Ollie Brack

    Escape From Scorpion Island

    Caroline El-Marazki, Kate Douglas Walker

    Junior MasterChef

    Karen Ross, Antonia Lloyd

    Undercover Dads

    Sarah Thornton, Paul Taylor, Howard Davidson

  • Win Election

    Carolyn Payne, Tina Gortmans

    Bratz Design Academy

    Claire Nosworthy, Richard Mears

    The Legend Of Dick And Dom

    Steve Ryde, Dez McCarthy

    Sorry, I've Got No Head

    Jeremy Salsby, Tom Miller, Ian Curtis

  • Win Hedz

    Eric Haynes, Nick Hopkin, Sue Morgan

    Basil's Swap Shop

    Pete Way, Ged Allen, Julian Smith

    Smart

    Hugh Lawton, Martin Williams, Rebecca Foster

    Sorry, I'Ve Got No Head

    Jeremy Salsby, Tom Miller, Ian Curtis

  • Win The Slammer

    Steve Ryde, Jeanette Goulbourn, John Payne

    Raven

    Matthew Napier, Dougie Napier

    Skatoony

    James Fox

    Stwffio

    Sioned Geraint, Phil Edwards, Paul Leyshon

  • Win Raven

    Matthew Napier, Paul Hineman

    The Basil Brush Show

    Vanessa Amberleigh Michael Kerrigan, Ged Allen

    Top Of The Pops Reloaded

    Christina Brown, Jeanette Goulbourn, Jason Garbett

    Tricky TV

    Vanessa Hill, Piotr Obal

  • Win RAD: The Groms Tour America

    Christian Stevenson, Wayne Yates

    Dick And Dom In Da Bungalow

    Steve Ryde, Simon Hepworth

    Globo Loco

    Ged Allen, Caroline Coleman, Michael Kerrigan

    Scary Sleepover

    Emma Walsh, Julian Kemp

  • Win Dick And Dom In Da Bungalow

    Steve Ryde, Simon Hepworth

    Globo Loco

    Ged Allen, Caroline Coleman, Michael Kerrigan

    Jungle Run

    Martyn Day, Patrick Titley

    RAD

    Wayne Yates, Christian Stevenson

  • Win Raven

    Colin Nobbs, Bob Harvey, Brian Ross

    Globo Loco

    Ged Allen, Caroline Coleman, Michael Kerrigan

    Rule The School

    Gail Hendrie, Pauline McIntosh

    You Can Do Magic

    Vanessa Hill, Michael Jelves

  • Win SM:TV Live

    David Staite, Nikki Parsons

    Bring It On

    Sue Morgan, Traci Burns

    CD:UK

    Phil Mount, Nikki Parsons

    Jungle Run

    Colin Nobbs, Patrick Titley

  • Win The Quick Trick Show

    Andrew O'Connor, Tony Nicholson, Anthony Owen

    Cawl Potsh

    Lona Llewelyn Davies, Gwyn Hughes Jones

    Y Rhaglen Wirion 'Na (The Really Silly Show)

    Gaynor Davies, Eleri Tinnuche

    SMTV: Live

    Production Team

  • Win SMTV: Live

    Conor McAnally, David Staite, John FD Northover

    SMART

    Christopher Tandy, Jason Garbett

    Sub Zero

    Adrian Johnson, Richard Simkin

    Too Much TV

    Peter Scott, John Higgs, Adam Peters

  • Win Live And Kicking

    Martin Hughes, Lucy Bowden, Angela Sharp

    Get Your Own Back

    Sue Morgan, Kay Benbow

    RAD

    Robert Callway, Wayne Yates

    The Rottentrolls

    Alison Havell, Julian Kemp

  • Win Ant And Dec Unzipped

    Conor McAnally, Steve Smith

    The Mag

    Femi Oke, Paul Coleman

    Pendroffobia

    Emlyn Penny Jones, Geraint Lewis

    Roger And The Rottentrolls

    Michael Kelk, Julian Kemp

  • Win Roger And The Rottentrolls

    Phil Partridge, Julian Kemp

    The Ant And Dec Show

    Conor McAnally, Anne Gilchrist

    Massive

    Martyn Fox, Darren New

    Sussed!

    Tania Alexander

  • Win Ant And Dec

    Sue Nott, Anne Gilchrist

    Mega

    Aled Llyr

    The Toon Room

    Myke Crosby, David Crozier

    Zzzap!

    Neil Buchanan, Tim Edmunds, Adrian Hedley