BAFTA Awards Search
-
Play Your Pets Right
Production Team
Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind Up
Steve Ryde, Frankie Wolfe, Dave Skinner
Spy School
Joe Shaw, Ben Spiteri, Steven Andrew
Top Class
Production Team
-
Prosiect Z
Production Team
The Dog Ate My Homework
Chris Hulme, Pati Marr, Sara Harkins
Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind Up
Steve Ryde, Emma Carroll, Andy Potter
Swashbuckle
Philip Cooper, Geoff Coward, Helen Sheppard
-
Bear Grylls' Survival School
Michael Kelpie, Phil Mount, Bear Grylls
The Dog Ate My Homework
Production Team
Sam and Mark's Big Friday Wind Up
Gareth Edwards, Steve Ryde, John Payne
Swashbuckle
Anna Perowne, Geoff Coward, Tony Grech-Smith
-
Karrot Entertainment
-
Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up
Sid Cole, Steve Ryde, Dave Skinner
Art Ninja
Production Team
The Dengineers
James Knight, Jennifer Morrison, Annette Williams
Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
Paul Ratcliffe, Colin Steele, Matilda Ramsay
-
Swashbuckle
Martin Williams-Neale, Geoff Coward, Jon Hancock
Justin's House
Philip Cooper, Becky Overton, Iwan Watson
Matilda and The Ramsay Bunch
Production Team
Sam & Mark’s Big Friday Wind-Up
Sid Cole, David Beardsell, Tony Grech-Smith
-
Junior Bake Off
Production Team
Hacker Time
Lee English, Sid Cole, Jamie Wilson
Swashbuckle
Jon Hancock, Tony Grech-Smith, Tony Reed
Fort Boyard: Ultimate Challenge
Nigel Pickard, Joe Shaw
-
Help! My Supply Teacher Is Still Magic
Anthony Owen, Nick Hutchings, Anthony Waldron
Horrible Histories: Gory Games
Production Team
Officially Amazing
Production Team
Sam & Mark’s Big Friday Wind-up
David Beardsell, Tony Grech
-
Friday Download
Jeremy Salsby, Melony Smith, Fiona Walmsley
The Big Performance 2
Helen Soden, Nicola Lloyd, Gareth Malone
Junior Bake Off
Anna Beattie, Kieran Smith, Amanda Westwood
The Slammer
Jeanette Goulbourn, Steve Ryde, Samantha Lockett
-
Trapped
Rob Hyde, James Morgan
The Big Performance
Nicola Lloyd, Gareth Malone, Helen Soden
Friday Download
Jeremy Salsby, Melony Smith, Fiona Walmsley
The Slammer
Samantha Lockett, John Payne, Steve Ryde
-
Relic: Guardians Of The Museum
Rob Hyde, Ollie Brack
Escape From Scorpion Island
Caroline El-Marazki, Kate Douglas Walker
Junior MasterChef
Karen Ross, Antonia Lloyd
Undercover Dads
Sarah Thornton, Paul Taylor, Howard Davidson
-
Election
Carolyn Payne, Tina Gortmans
Bratz Design Academy
Claire Nosworthy, Richard Mears
The Legend Of Dick And Dom
Steve Ryde, Dez McCarthy
Sorry, I've Got No Head
Jeremy Salsby, Tom Miller, Ian Curtis
-
Hedz
Eric Haynes, Nick Hopkin, Sue Morgan
Basil's Swap Shop
Pete Way, Ged Allen, Julian Smith
Smart
Hugh Lawton, Martin Williams, Rebecca Foster
Sorry, I'Ve Got No Head
Jeremy Salsby, Tom Miller, Ian Curtis
-
The Slammer
Steve Ryde, Jeanette Goulbourn, John Payne
Raven
Matthew Napier, Dougie Napier
Skatoony
James Fox
Stwffio
Sioned Geraint, Phil Edwards, Paul Leyshon
-
Raven
Matthew Napier, Paul Hineman
The Basil Brush Show
Vanessa Amberleigh Michael Kerrigan, Ged Allen
Top Of The Pops Reloaded
Christina Brown, Jeanette Goulbourn, Jason Garbett
Tricky TV
Vanessa Hill, Piotr Obal
-
RAD: The Groms Tour America
Christian Stevenson, Wayne Yates
Dick And Dom In Da Bungalow
Steve Ryde, Simon Hepworth
Globo Loco
Ged Allen, Caroline Coleman, Michael Kerrigan
Scary Sleepover
Emma Walsh, Julian Kemp
-
Dick And Dom In Da Bungalow
Steve Ryde, Simon Hepworth
Globo Loco
Ged Allen, Caroline Coleman, Michael Kerrigan
Jungle Run
Martyn Day, Patrick Titley
RAD
Wayne Yates, Christian Stevenson
-
Raven
Colin Nobbs, Bob Harvey, Brian Ross
Globo Loco
Ged Allen, Caroline Coleman, Michael Kerrigan
Rule The School
Gail Hendrie, Pauline McIntosh
You Can Do Magic
Vanessa Hill, Michael Jelves
-
SM:TV Live
David Staite, Nikki Parsons
Bring It On
Sue Morgan, Traci Burns
CD:UK
Phil Mount, Nikki Parsons
Jungle Run
Colin Nobbs, Patrick Titley
-
The Quick Trick Show
Andrew O'Connor, Tony Nicholson, Anthony Owen
Cawl Potsh
Lona Llewelyn Davies, Gwyn Hughes Jones
Y Rhaglen Wirion 'Na (The Really Silly Show)
Gaynor Davies, Eleri Tinnuche
SMTV: Live
Production Team
-
SMTV: Live
Conor McAnally, David Staite, John FD Northover
SMART
Christopher Tandy, Jason Garbett
Sub Zero
Adrian Johnson, Richard Simkin
Too Much TV
Peter Scott, John Higgs, Adam Peters
-
Live And Kicking
Martin Hughes, Lucy Bowden, Angela Sharp
Get Your Own Back
Sue Morgan, Kay Benbow
RAD
Robert Callway, Wayne Yates
The Rottentrolls
Alison Havell, Julian Kemp
-
Ant And Dec Unzipped
Conor McAnally, Steve Smith
The Mag
Femi Oke, Paul Coleman
Pendroffobia
Emlyn Penny Jones, Geraint Lewis
Roger And The Rottentrolls
Michael Kelk, Julian Kemp
-
Roger And The Rottentrolls
Phil Partridge, Julian Kemp
The Ant And Dec Show
Conor McAnally, Anne Gilchrist
Massive
Martyn Fox, Darren New
Sussed!
Tania Alexander
-
Ant And Dec
Sue Nott, Anne Gilchrist
Mega
Aled Llyr
The Toon Room
Myke Crosby, David Crozier
Zzzap!
Neil Buchanan, Tim Edmunds, Adrian Hedley