BAFTA Awards Search
-
Y Swn
Production Team
Donna
Dewi Gregory
Five Dates
Production Team
-
Grav
Dream Horse
The Trick
-
Eternal Beauty
Production Team
Nuclear
Production Team
Rockfield: The Studio on the Farm
Production Team
-
Last Summer
Production Team
Anorac
Gruffydd Davies
Pink Wall
Production Team
-
Ellen
Albie a Noa Yn Achub Yr lwnifyrs
A Midsummer Night's Dream
-
A Poet In New York
Production Team
Jack To A King: The Swansea Story
Production Team
Set Fire To The Stars
Production Team
-
Playing Burton
Playing Burton
American Interior
American Interior
Y Syrcas
Y Syrcas
-
Submarine
Mary Burke, Mark Herbert, Andy Stebbing
Burton: Y Gyfrinach?
John Geraint, Dylan Richards, Judith Roberts
Patagonia
Flora Fernandez-Marengo, Rebekah Gilbertson
-
Popeth Yn Gymraeg
Ifor Ap Glyn
Coming Home: Donny Osmond
Paul Llewellyn Lewis
Doctor Who: Confidential
Gillane Seaborne
-
X-ray
Catrin Griffith
04 Wal (Pedair Wal)
Gwenda Griffith
Ffordd Newydd O Fyw
Iwan England
-
So What Do You Do All Day? Richard Branson
Rob Finighan
04 Wal
Gwenda Griffith
Wedi 7: Dafydd Wigley, Chwarel Y Penrhyn
Angharad Mair
-
Dudley Yn Bangkok
Aled Llŷr, Dudley Newbery
Iolo's Wild Winter
John Gwyn
X-ray
Catrin Griffith
-
Hot Houses
Liz Lloyd-Griffiths, Ronw Protheroe
Fishlock's Wild Tracks
Wil Aaron
Welsh In Australia
Liz Lloyd-Griffiths, Ronw Protheroe
-
Iolo's Wild Wales: Coniferous Woodland
Richard Trayler-Smith, John Gwyn
Aberglasney
Richard Trayler-Smith, John Trefor
Welsh In New York
John Pierce Jones, Liz Lloyd-Griffiths
-
Y Sioe Gelf
Ifor Ap Glyn, Dylan Huws
Aberglasney
Richard Trayler-Smith, John Trefor
Cefn Gwlad
Dai Jones, Geraint Rees
The Ferret
Bruce Kennedy
-
The Ferret
Catrin Griffith
Dudley
Paul Jones
Fishlock's Wild Tracks
Wil Aaron
Y Sioe Gelf
Helen Dagger, Ifor Ap Glyn
-
First Resort
Christina Macaulay
Cefn Gwald
Geraint Rees
Dudley
Paul Jones
-
Rock And A Hard Place: Close The Coalhouse Door
Meic Birtwistle, Gwyneth Denver Davies
Cefn Gwlad
Geraint Rees
The Slate
Team
Steil
Gwenda Griffith
-
The Slate
Christina Macaulay