BAFTA Awards Search
-
Y Swn
Production Team
Donna
Dewi Gregory
Five Dates
Production Team
-
Grav
Dream Horse
The Trick
-
Eternal Beauty
Production Team
Nuclear
Production Team
Rockfield: The Studio on the Farm
Production Team
-
Last Summer
Production Team
Anorac
Gruffydd Davies
Pink Wall
Production Team
-
Ellen
Albie a Noa Yn Achub Yr lwnifyrs
A Midsummer Night's Dream
-
Supershoppers
Production Team
Antiques Road Trip
Chris Greenwood, Kirsten Highet, Matt Jackson, Andrew Robertson
Gary: Tank Commander, Election Special
Steve Canny, Chris Grady, Simon Hund, Greg McHugh
-
It Was Alright In The '70s
Production Team
Kirstie And Phil's Love It Or List It
Paula Campion-Skerry, Andrew Jackson
Viva Variety
Production Team
-
Playing Burton
Playing Burton
American Interior
American Interior
Y Syrcas
Y Syrcas
-
Location Location Location
Gerard Costello, Helen Nightingale, Emma Vulliamy
Dream Me Up Scotty
Jack Archer, John Archer, Dhivya Kate Chetty, John MacLaverty
I Belong To Glasgow
John Archer, Emma Lennox, John MacLaverty, Emily Rimmer
-
Bank Of Dave: Fighting The Fat Cats
Katie Lander, Ian Lilley
Kirstie's Fill Your House For Free
Paula Campion, Martin Connery, Andrew Jackson
Victoria Wood's Nice Cup Of Tea
John Moulson, Paula Trafford, Victoria Wood
-
Submarine
Mary Burke, Mark Herbert, Andy Stebbing
Burton: Y Gyfrinach?
John Geraint, Dylan Richards, Judith Roberts
Patagonia
Flora Fernandez-Marengo, Rebekah Gilbertson
-
Antiques Road Trip
Duncan Barnes, Wendy Rattray, Oli Sloane, Paul Tucker
Bank Of Dave
Ian Lilley
Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge
Gerard Costello, Alistair Smith
-
Steve McQueen (Director, Writer)
Hunger
Roy Boulter (Producer), Sol Papadopoulos (Producer)
Of Time And The City
Simon Chinn (Producer)
Man On Wire
Judy Craymer (Producer)
Mamma Mia!
Garth Jennings (Writer)
Son Of Rambow
-
Alvin And The Chipmunks (Feature Film)
Enchanted (Feature Film)
Kung Fu Panda (Feature Film)
The Spiderwick Chronicles (Feature Film)
Ratatouille (Feature Film)
Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian (Feature Film)
The Golden Compass (Feature Film)
Nim's Island (Feature Film)
Stardust (Feature Film)
WALL-E (Feature Film)
-
Matt Greenhalgh (Writer)
Control
Chris Atkins (Director, Writer)
Taking Liberties
Mia Bays (Producer)
Scott Walker: 30 Century Man
Sarah Gavron (Director)
Brick Lane
Andrew Piddington (Director, Writer)
The Killing Of John Lennon
-
Andrea Arnold (Director)
Red Road
Julian Gilbey (Director)
Rollin' With The Nines
Christine Langan (Producer)
Pierrepoint
Gary Tarn (Director)
Black Sun
Paul Andrew Williams (Director)
London To Brighton
-
Joe Wright (Director)
Pride And Prejudice
David Belton (Producer)
Shooting Dogs
Peter Fudakowski (Producer)
Tsotsi
Annie Griffin (Director, Writer)
Festival
Richard Hawkins (Director)
Everything
-
Amma Asante (Director, Writer)
A Way Of Life
Shona Auerbach (Director)
Dear Frankie
Andrea Gibb (Writer)
Afterlife
Nira Park (Producer)
Shaun Of The Dead
Matthew Vaughn (Director)
Layer Cake
-
Emily Young (Director, Writer)
Kiss Of Life
Sergio Casci (Writer)
American Cousins
Jenny Mayhew (Writer)
To Kill A King
Peter Webber (Director)
Girl With A Pearl Earring
-
Asif Kapadia (Director, Co-Writer)
The Warrior
Duncan Roy (Director, Writer)
AKA
Simon Bent (Writer)
Christie Malry's Own Double Entry
Lucy Darwin (Producer)
Lost In La Mancha
-
Joel Hopkins, Nicola Usborne (Director, Writer, Producer)
Jump Tomorrow
Steve Coogan, Henry Normal (Writers)
The Parole Officer
Julian Fellowes (Writer)
Gosford Park
Ruth Kenley-Letts (Producer)
Strictly Sinatra
Jack Lothian (Writer)
Late Night Shopping
Richard Parry (Director, Co Writer)
South West 9