BAFTA Awards Search
-
Y Swn
Production Team
Donna
Dewi Gregory
Five Dates
Production Team
-
Grav
Dream Horse
The Trick
-
Eternal Beauty
Production Team
Nuclear
Production Team
Rockfield: The Studio on the Farm
Production Team
-
Last Summer
Production Team
Anorac
Gruffydd Davies
Pink Wall
Production Team
-
Ellen
Albie a Noa Yn Achub Yr lwnifyrs
A Midsummer Night's Dream
-
Playing Burton
Playing Burton
American Interior
American Interior
Y Syrcas
Y Syrcas
-
Submarine
Mary Burke, Mark Herbert, Andy Stebbing
Burton: Y Gyfrinach?
John Geraint, Dylan Richards, Judith Roberts
Patagonia
Flora Fernandez-Marengo, Rebekah Gilbertson
-
Steve McQueen (Director, Writer)
Hunger
Roy Boulter (Producer), Sol Papadopoulos (Producer)
Of Time And The City
Simon Chinn (Producer)
Man On Wire
Judy Craymer (Producer)
Mamma Mia!
Garth Jennings (Writer)
Son Of Rambow
-
Matt Greenhalgh (Writer)
Control
Chris Atkins (Director, Writer)
Taking Liberties
Mia Bays (Producer)
Scott Walker: 30 Century Man
Sarah Gavron (Director)
Brick Lane
Andrew Piddington (Director, Writer)
The Killing Of John Lennon
-
Andrea Arnold (Director)
Red Road
Julian Gilbey (Director)
Rollin' With The Nines
Christine Langan (Producer)
Pierrepoint
Gary Tarn (Director)
Black Sun
Paul Andrew Williams (Director)
London To Brighton
-
Joe Wright (Director)
Pride And Prejudice
David Belton (Producer)
Shooting Dogs
Peter Fudakowski (Producer)
Tsotsi
Annie Griffin (Director, Writer)
Festival
Richard Hawkins (Director)
Everything
-
Amma Asante (Director, Writer)
A Way Of Life
Shona Auerbach (Director)
Dear Frankie
Andrea Gibb (Writer)
Afterlife
Nira Park (Producer)
Shaun Of The Dead
Matthew Vaughn (Director)
Layer Cake
-
Emily Young (Director, Writer)
Kiss Of Life
Sergio Casci (Writer)
American Cousins
Jenny Mayhew (Writer)
To Kill A King
Peter Webber (Director)
Girl With A Pearl Earring
-
Asif Kapadia (Director, Co-Writer)
The Warrior
Duncan Roy (Director, Writer)
AKA
Simon Bent (Writer)
Christie Malry's Own Double Entry
Lucy Darwin (Producer)
Lost In La Mancha
-
Joel Hopkins, Nicola Usborne (Director, Writer, Producer)
Jump Tomorrow
Steve Coogan, Henry Normal (Writers)
The Parole Officer
Julian Fellowes (Writer)
Gosford Park
Ruth Kenley-Letts (Producer)
Strictly Sinatra
Jack Lothian (Writer)
Late Night Shopping
Richard Parry (Director, Co Writer)
South West 9