BAFTA Awards Search
-
The Smurfs
Johnny English Reborn
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1
The Amazing Spider Man
Arthur Christmas
The Hunger Games
Ice Age 4: Continental Drift
Men In Black 3
War Horse
Marvel Avengers Assemble
-
The Hunger Games
Gary Ross, Nina Jacobson, Jon Kilik
Arthur Christmas
Peter Lord, Sarah Smith, Peter Baynham
Hugo
Martin Scorsese, Graham King, Tim Headington, Johnny Depp
The Muppets
David Hoberman, Todd Lieberman, James Bobin
-
Submarine
Mary Burke, Mark Herbert, Andy Stebbing
Burton: Y Gyfrinach?
John Geraint, Dylan Richards, Judith Roberts
Patagonia
Flora Fernandez-Marengo, Rebekah Gilbertson
-
Up There
Annalise Davis, Zam Salim
The Angels' Share
Ken Loach, Rebecca O'Brien
Citadel
Brian Coffey, Ciaran Foy, Katie Holly
-
Antiques Road Trip
Duncan Barnes, Wendy Rattray, Oli Sloane, Paul Tucker
Bank Of Dave
Ian Lilley
Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge
Gerard Costello, Alistair Smith
-
The Great British Bake Off
Anna Beattie, Andy Devonshire, Simon Evans, Richard McKerrow
DIY SOS: The Big Build
Susan Aartse-Tuyn, Hannah Corneck, Simon Knight, Ben Rowland
Hairy Bikers' Meals On Wheels
Tom Clarke, Lisa Edwards, Nicola Moody, Paul Ratcliffe
Timothy Spall: Back At Sea
Paul Crompton, Matt David, Anton Short, Philip Shotton
-
Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 2
Cars 2
Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader
Despicable Me
Gnomeo And Juliet
Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 1
Kung Fu Panda 2
Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
Tangled
Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
-
Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 2
David Barron, David Heyman, JK Rowling, David Yates
Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 1
David Barron, David Heyman, JK Rowling, David Yates
Kung Fu Panda 2
Jonathan Aibel, Glenn Berger, Melissa Cobb, Jennifer Yuh Nelson
Tangled
Roy Conli, Dan Fogelman, Nathan Greno, Byron Howard
-
Donkeys
Anna Duffield, Morag McKinnon
NEDS
Alain De La Mata, Olivier Delbosc, Marc Missonier, Peter Mullan
Perfect Sense
Gillian Berrie, David Mackenzie
-
Hugh's Fish Fight
Andrew Palmer, Will Anderson, Hugh Fearnley-Whittingstall, Frankie Fathers
Come Dine With Me
Production Team
Mary Queen Of Shops
Production Team
Pineapple Dance Studios
Jonathan Stadien, Pat Doyle, Hannah Springham
-
Rock And A Hard Place: Close The Coalhouse Door
Meic Birtwistle, Gwyneth Denver Davies
Cefn Gwlad
Geraint Rees
The Slate
Team
Steil
Gwenda Griffith
-
Shallow Grave
Being Human
Rob Roy