BAFTA Awards Search
-
Spider-Man: Into The Spider-Verse
Bob Persichetti, Peter Ramsey, Rodney Rothman, Phil Lord
Horrible Histories: The Movie - Rotten Romans
Will Clarke, Caroline Norris, Dominic Brigstocke
Mary Poppins Returns
Rob Marshall, John Deluca, Marc Platt
Toy Story 4
Josh Cooley, Jonas Rivera, Mark Nielsen
-
Last Summer
Production Team
Anorac
Gruffydd Davies
Pink Wall
Production Team
-
Wild Rose
Tom Harper, Nicole Taylor, Faye Ward
Freedom Fields
Naziha Arebi, Flore Cosquer
Only You
Production Team
-
Murder Case
Audrey McColligan, Paul McGinness, Matt Pinder, Iain Scollay
Getting Hitched: Asian Style
Production Team
Rogue To Wrestler
Production Team
-
Who Do You Think You Are?
Colette Flight, Sarah Feltes, Anna Kirkwood, David Vincent
Gordon, Gino and Fred's Road Trip
Production Team
The Great British Bake Off
Production Team
Mortimer & Whitehouse: Gone Fishing
Production Team
-
The LEGO Movie
Phil Lord, Christopher Miller, Dan Lin, Roy Lee
Frozen
Peter Del Vecho, Jennifer Lee, Chris Buck
How To Train Your Dragon 2
Dean DeBlois, Bonnie Arnold
Maleficent
Joe Roth, Robert Stromberg, Linda Woolverton
-
Playing Burton
Playing Burton
American Interior
American Interior
Y Syrcas
Y Syrcas
-
Starred Up
Jonathan Asser, Gillian Berrie, David Mackenzie
Filth
Jon S Baird, Ken Marshall, Trudie Styler
Sunshine On Leith
Dexter Fletcher, Stephen Greenhorn, Andrew Macdonald, Arabella Page-Croft, Allon Reich
-
Location Location Location
Gerard Costello, Helen Nightingale, Emma Vulliamy
Dream Me Up Scotty
Jack Archer, John Archer, Dhivya Kate Chetty, John MacLaverty
I Belong To Glasgow
John Archer, Emma Lennox, John MacLaverty, Emily Rimmer
-
Long Lost Family
Duncan Coates, Kate Scholefield, Sally Benton, Leanne Klein
The Great British Bake Off
Anna Beattie, Amanda Westwood, Samantha Beddoes, Simon Evans
Grand Designs
Kevin McCloud, Fiona Caldwell, Rob Gill, John Lonsdale
The Choir: Sing While You Work
Gareth Malone, Tim Carter, Rachel Morgan, Stuart Froude
-
Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 2
Cars 2
Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader
Despicable Me
Gnomeo And Juliet
Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 1
Kung Fu Panda 2
Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
Tangled
Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
-
Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 2
David Barron, David Heyman, JK Rowling, David Yates
Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 1
David Barron, David Heyman, JK Rowling, David Yates
Kung Fu Panda 2
Jonathan Aibel, Glenn Berger, Melissa Cobb, Jennifer Yuh Nelson
Tangled
Roy Conli, Dan Fogelman, Nathan Greno, Byron Howard
-
Donkeys
Anna Duffield, Morag McKinnon
NEDS
Alain De La Mata, Olivier Delbosc, Marc Missonier, Peter Mullan
Perfect Sense
Gillian Berrie, David Mackenzie
-
Hugh's Fish Fight
Andrew Palmer, Will Anderson, Hugh Fearnley-Whittingstall, Frankie Fathers
Come Dine With Me
Production Team
Mary Queen Of Shops
Production Team
Pineapple Dance Studios
Jonathan Stadien, Pat Doyle, Hannah Springham