BAFTA Awards Search
-
Imagibots Save Eden Green
Aysheq Hussain
Blast Off!
Indumita Prakash
G I R L G A N G
Zoe Denning, Alice Li
Ice Cream Avalanche
Kyle Randall
Cross Keys
Ellen ORegan
The Extra Experiment
Ethan Smith
Fluffology©
Ria Paulraj-Cooper
Leap Frog
Josh Golding
Supernatural Café
Charlotte Campbell, Vyshnavhee Gurunathan
Tree of Life
Sidonie Sutcliffe
-
YOU ARE BEING FOLLOWED
Nic Gordon
Antibody
Jack Harding
The Ashes Call My Name
Jordan Han
Blokwork
Madison Riley
Fallen Kingdom
Daniel Wood
Last Alive
Vilte Bendziute
Salt Without Pepper
Bethany Maia Evans
Save the Rainforest
Lauren Calvert
Vista
James Clements, Lauren Farwell, Jacob Deacon
Working Stiff
Aryaan Awais
-
Apocalypse Alpha
Charlie Thurston
Box Maze
Zak Buzzard
Crab Catcher
Kyle Randall
Genre
Jay Bennett
Gravity
Aasmaan Yadav
Illuminate
Harry Petch
Kyta
Merle Durant, Timothy McCarthy, Natasha Hayball
Medic
Louis Jackson
QuirkArt
Sophia Snow
System Guardian
Scott Parker
-
Spectrum
Daniel Smith
Abandoned Mine
Jordan Power, Joseph Reynolds, Karl McCrae
Capeless Heroes
Gabriel Aldridge, Josh Curry-Glasper
Cell0
Max Baraitser Smith
EVVADE
Syd Lambert
Metal Labyrinth
Tom Panton
MINUTEMAN
Jim Bruges
Ow
Vaida Plankyte
Space Drifter
Calum McCartan
Stepfish
Joseph Burton Moses Burton
-
Media Molecule
-
Michael Warburton
-
Bloodborne
Development Team
Grow Home
Development Team
Her Story
Sam Barlow
Lovers in a Dangerous Spacetime
Matt Hammill, Jamie Tucker, Adam Winkels
Rocket League
Development Team
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Development Team
-
Dreams
Camylle Tuliao
Autonomy
Rafal Faraj, Daoud Salman, Satyam Verma
Codeland
Magdalena Stenfors
Dive 'n' Dash
Lucie Wilson, Ellen Farquhar, Hannah Thompson
H, Y, X & Z
Dominic Wright
Love
Hannah Hayward
Rescue Aid
Emily Roberts
Splat & Grab
Kyle Randall
The Line
Oliver Tate
Tiles
Oliver Wright-Jones
-
Ouroboros
Jack Reynolds
Anne
Jodie Burnside
Dame Eva's Adventure To Prove Her Self-Worth!
Fynn Levy
Inimical
Matthew Bond-Simmons
Jellyfish
Jonathan Ashton
Life Stack
Aryaan Awais
Little Red
Nic Gordon
Magnets: A Tale of Fish ‘n’ Chips
Stephen Borland
Plate Defenders
Declan Metcalfe
Wicked Zip
Caleb O’Brien
-
Block
Louis Jackson
Area 51
Ben Tweedle
Black Parade
Nicholas Chapman
Castle Defence
Stephen Hailstones
Colour Runner
Scott Parker
Duo Block
Brendan Cheung
Gravity Square
Ben Porter
Light Farmer
Isaac Moselle
Scaled Down
Miranda Watkins
Terrain Invasion
Holly Packer
-
Utopia of Rhythm
Jack Mills
Coffee Simulator
William Giddings, Joshua Manders-Jones, James Kamminga
Dodge A Block
William Bristow
Dungeon Corruption
Danny Chan
Hunter Gatherer
Max Baraitser Smith, Sam Baraitser Smith
Lightyear
Jim Bruges
Never Letting Go
Fynn Levy
Rose Kingdom
Caleb O'Brien
Snowball Wars
Moses Noxolo
Warp Out
Clemens von Stengel
-
Minecraft
-
Ray Chambers
-
Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor
Development Team
Alien: Isolation
Development Team
Destiny
Development Team
Far Cry 4
Patrik Methe, Hugo Desmeules, Andrea Zanini
Hearthstone: Heroes of Warcraft
Development Team
Threes
Asher Vollmer, Greg Wohlwend, Jimmy Hinson