BAFTA Awards Search

  • Win SpongeBob SquarePants

    Stephen Hillenburg, Vincent Waller, Marc Ceccarelli

    An American Girl Story - Melody 1963: Love Has to Win

    Alison McDonald, Tina Mabry, Nicole Dow

    Ask The StoryBots

    Evan Spiridellis, Gregg Spiridellis

    The Snowy Day

    Production Team

  • Win We Bare Bears

    Daniel Chong, Manny Hernandez, Carrie Wilksen

    Nowhere Boys

    Beth Frey, Tony Ayres, Peter Salmon

    Peter Rabbit

    Production Team

    SpongeBob SquarePants

    Production Team

  • Win Gravity Falls

    Production Team

    Adventure Time

    Production Team

    Clarence

    Production Team

    Nowhere Boys

    Beth Frey, Tony Ayres, Daina Reid

  • Pokémon X & Y

    Development Team

  • Win Adventure Time

    Pendleton Ward, Graham Falk, Nick Jennings

    Doc McStuffins

    Norton Virgien, Theresa Mayer, Chris Nee

    SpongeBob SquarePants

    Marc Ceccarelli, Luke Brookshier, Vincent Waller

    Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

    Alan Wan, Brandon Auman, Ciro Nieli

  • ParaNorman

    Arianne Sutner, Travis Knight, Sam Fell, Chris Butler

  • Win Adventure Time

    Pendleton Ward, Larry Leichliter, Kelly Crews

    Doc McStuffins

    Production Team

    Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness

    Production Team

    Regular Show

    Production Team

  • Win SpongeBob SquarePants

    Paul Tibbitt, Casey Alexander, Zeus Cervas

    iCarly

    Dan Schneider, Robin Weiner, Joe Catania

    Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness

    Peter Hastings, Gabe Swarr, Randy Doormans

    Phineas and Ferb

    Production Team

  • Win Fish Hooks

    Maxwell Atoms, Noah Z Jones

    Adventure Time

    Kelly Crews, Larry Leichliter, Pen Ward

    Phineas And Ferb

    Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh, Dan Povenmire

    Regular Show

    Janet Dimon, JG Quintel, Mike Roth

  • Win The Penguins Of Madagascar

    Production Team

    Dirtgirlworld

    Cate McQuillen, Janice Walker

    Phineas And Ferb

    Jeff "Swampy" Marsh, Dan Povenmire

    SpongeBob SquarePants

    Production Team

  • Win The Penguins Of Madagascar

    Bob Schooley, Mark McCorkle, Bret Haaland

    Ben 10: Alien Force

    Glen Murakami, Donna Smith, Dan Riba

    Dora The Explorer

    Miken Wong, Allan Jacobsen

    Phineas And Ferb

    Jeff "Swampy" Marsh, Dan Povenmire

  • Win Yo Gabba Gabba

    Production Team

    Phineas And Ferb

    Dan Povenmire, Swampy Marsh

    iCarly

    Joe Catania, Roger Christiansen, Dan Shneider

    LazyTown

    Raymond P Le Gué, Magnús Scheving

  • Skatoony

    James Fox

  • Win SpongeBob Squarepants

    Stephen Hillenbury, Alan Smart

    LazyTown

    Magnús Scheving, Raymond P Le Gué, Jonathan Judge

    Lockie Leonard

    Kylie Du Fresne, Peter Templeman

    Yin Yang Yo!

    Bob Boyle, Steve Marmel

  • Win LazyTown

    Magnús Scheving, Raymond P Le Gué, Jonathan Judge

    Fairly Odd Parents

    Butch Hartman, Gary Conrad

    Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs

    Kristine Klohk, Helen Cohen, Graham Ralph

    SpongeBob Squarepants

    Paul Tibbitt, Steve Hillenberg

  • Win The Incredibles

    John Walker, Brad Bird

    Charlie And The Chocolate Factory

    Richard Zanuck, Tim Burton

    The Polar Express

    Steve Starkey, Robert Zemeckis

  • Win Jakers! The Adventures Of Piggley Winks

    Production Team

    Atomic Betty

    Production Team

    Black Hole High

    Production Team

    Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

    Neil Affleck, Donnie Anderson, Pam Lehn

  • Win 8 Simple Rules For Dating My Teenage Daughter

    Production Team

    Rugrats: All Grown Up

    Production Team

    Watch My Chops

    Production Team

    Xcalibur

    Marie-Pierre Moulinjeune, Robert Rea

  • Albie

    Francis Vose

  • The Wild Thornberrys

    Arlene Klasky, Gabor Csupo, Jeff McGrath, Cathy Malkasian

  • Win Arthur

    Lesley Taylor, Pierre Valette, Greg Bailey

    Don't Blame The Koalas

    Noel Price, Dennis Kiely

    8 Simple Rules For Dating My Teenage Daughter

    Production Team

    That's So Raven

    Marc Warren, Dennis Rinsler, Sean McNamara

  • Book Box: Animated Tales Of The World - Bad Baby Amy

    Edwina Von Stiegler, Anthony Lucas

  • Stuart Little 2

    Douglas Wick, Lucy Fisher, Rob Minkoff, Bruce Joel Rubin

  • Win Even Stevens

    Matt Dearborn, Sean McNamara, David Brookwell

    Angela Anaconda

    Neil Court, Steven DeNure, Beth Stevenson

    Cubix

    Production Team

    Lizzie McGuire

    Susan Estelle Jansen, Neal Israel

  • The Emperor's New Groove

    Randy Fullmer, Mark Dindal, David Reynolds

    Spy Kids

    Elizabeth Avellan, Robert Rodriguez

  • Win Teacher's Pet

    Gary Baseman, Bill Steinkellner, Cheri Steinkellner

    Angela Anaconda

    Neil Court, Steven DeNure, Beth Stevenson

    Chief And The Carpenter, The (Bookbox: Animated Tales Of The World)

    Carl McMullin, Walter Tournier

    The Tyrant And The Child (Bookbox: Animated Tales Of The World)

    Aline Koala, Jiri Barta

  • Toy Story 2

    Helene Plotkin, Karen Robert Jackson, John Lasseter

  • Win Pablo - The Little Red Fox

    Production Team

    Bear In The Big Blue House

    Brian Henson, Mitchell Kreigman, Alex Rockwell

    Hey Arnold

    Kurt Dumas, Frank Weiss

    Rolie Polie Olie

    Corinne Kouper, Pamela Slavin

  • A Bug's Life

    Darla K Anderson, Kevin Reher, John Lasseter

  • Win Thunderstone

    Jonathan M Shiff

    Goosebumps

    Steve Levitan

    Misery Guts

    Jan Tyrrell

    The Wayne Manifesto

    Alan Hardy

Pages