BAFTA Awards Search

  • Alhaji Fofana (Ryan)

    Screwball!

    Millie Innes (Millie)

    Millie Inbetween

    Phil Fletcher (Hacker T Dog)

    CBBC Presentation

    Savannah Baker (Natalie)

    Screwball!

  • Win Cissy Jones

    Firewatch (Delilah)

    Alex Hernandez

    Mafia III (Lincoln Clay)

    Emily Rose

    Uncharted 4 (Elena Fisher)

    Navid Negahban

    1979 Revolution: Black Friday ('Hajj Agha')

    Nolan North

    Uncharted 4 (Nathan Drake)

    Troy Baker

    Uncharted 4 (Sam Drake)

  • Win Nick James

    Hank Zipzer

    Tom Stourton

    Horrible Histories Special: Sensational Shakespeare

    Justin Fletcher

    The Tale Of Mr Tumble

    Leona Vaughan

    Wolfblood

  • Win Merle Dandridge

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture (Kate Collins)

    Ashly Burch

    Life is Strange (Chloe Price)

    Doug Cockle

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt (Witcher)

    Oliver Dimsdale

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture (Stephen Appleton)

    Mark Hamill

    Batman: Arkham Knight (The Joker)

    Masasa Moyo

    Broken Age: Act 2 (Vella)

  • Win Jessica Ransom

    Horrible Histories

    Gus Barry

    Hetty Feather

    Harry Hill

    The Incredible Adventures of Professor Branestawm

    Poppy Lee Friar

    Eve

  • Win Ashley Johnson

    The Last of Us: Left Behind (Ellie)

    Adam Harrington

    The Wolf Among Us (Bigby Wolf)

    Kevin Spacey

    Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare (Jonathan Irons)

    Logan Cunningham

    Transistor (Transistor)

    Melissa Hutchison

    The Walking Dead: Season 2 (Clementine)

    Troy Baker

    Far Cry 4 (Pagan Min)

  • Win Cherry Campbell

    Katie Morag

    Akai Osei

    4 O’Clock Club

    Bernard Cribbins

    Old Jack’s Boat

    Kia Pegg

    The Dumping Ground

  • Win Ashley Johnson (Ellie)

    The Last of Us

    Courtnee Draper (Elizabeth)

    BioShock Infinite

    Ellen Page (Jodie)

    Beyond: Two Souls

    Kevan Brighting (The Narrator)

    The Stanley Parable

    Steven Ogg (Trevor Phillips)

    Grand Theft Auto V

    Troy Baker (Joel)

    The Last of Us

  • Romeo and Juliet – In Performance

    Production Team

  • Win Bobby Lockwood (Rhydian Morris)

    Wolfblood

    Aimee Kelly (Maddy Smith)

    Wolfblood

    Justin Fletcher (Justin)

    Justin's House

    Phil Fletcher (Hacker)

    Hacker Time

  • Win Danny Wallace (The Narrator)

    Thomas Was Alone

    Adrian Hough (Haytham)

    Assassin’s Creed III

    Dave Fennoy (Lee Everett)

    The Walking Dead

    Melissa Hutchison (Clementine)

    The Walking Dead

    Nigel Carrington (The Narrator)

    Dear Esther

    Nolan North (Nathan Drake)

    Uncharted: Golden Abyss

  • The Big Performance 2

    Helen Soden, Nicola Lloyd, Gareth Malone

  • Win Khalil Madovi

    4 O’Clock Club

    Mathew Baynton

    Horrible Histories

    Ben Faulks

    Mr Bloom’s Nursery

    Nigel Planer

    Grizzly Tales

  • Win Mark Hamill

    Batman: Arkham City

    Stephen Fry

    LittleBigPlanet 2

    Togo Igawa

    Total War: SHOGUN 2

    Stephen Merchant

    Portal 2

    Nolan North

    Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception

    Aaron Staton

    LA Noire

  • The Big Performance

    Nicola Lloyd, Gareth Malone, Helen Soden

  • Win Harley Bird

    Peppa Pig

    Ben Faulks

    Mr Bloom's Nursery

    Martha Howe-Douglas

    Horrible Histories

    Daniel Roche

    Just William

  • Win Jim Howick

    Horrible Histories

    Justin Fletcher

    Gigglebiz

    Dani Harmer

    Tracy Beaker Returns

    Richard Wisker

    Tracy Beaker Returns

  • Performing Hands

    Martin Wright, Barbara Zambrini, Richard England