BAFTA Awards Search

  • Win Inside

    Development Team

    ABZÛ

    Development Team

    Dishonored 2

    Development Team

    The Last Guardian

    Development Team

    Uncharted 4

    Development Team

    Unravel

    Development Team

  • Win Ori and the Blind Forest

    Development Team

    Assassin’s Creed Syndicate

    Development Team

    Batman: Arkham Knight

    Development Team

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Development Team

    Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain

    Development Team

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt

    Development Team

  • Win Lumino City

    Development Team

    Assassin’s Creed Unity

    Mohamed Gambouz, Patrick Limoges, Jean-Sébastien Guay

    Far Cry 4

    Jean-Alexis Doyon, David Wilkinson, Scott Mitchell

    Hohokum

    Development Team

    Monument Valley

    Development Team

    Valiant Hearts

    Paul Tumelaire, Ghislain Avrillon, Laurent Labouille

  • Win Tearaway

    Development Team

    Beyond: Two Souls

    John Rostron, David Cage, Guillaume De Fondaumiere

    BioShock Infinite

    Scott Sinclair, Shawn Robertson, Stephen Alexander

    DEVICE 6

    Development Team

    The Last of Us

    Development Team

    Ni no Kuni: Wrath of the White Witch

    Yoshiyuki Momose

  • Win Journey

    Development Team

    Borderlands 2

    Randy Pitchford, Paul Hellquist, Jeramy Cooke

    Dear Esther

    Robert Briscoe

    Far Cry 3

    Jean-Alexis Doyon, Genseki Tanaka, Vincent Jean

    Halo 4

    Development Team

    The Room

    Development Team

  • Win Rayman Origins

    Michel Ancel, Celine Tellier, Christophe Villez

    Batman: Arkham City

    Development Team

    LA Noire

    Ben Brudenell, Cheekin Chan, Simon Wood

    LittleBigPlanet 2

    Development Team

    The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim

    Todd Howard

    Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception

    Development Team

  • Win God Of War III

    Stig Asmussen, Ken Feldman, Cecil Kim

    Assassin's Creed Brotherhood

    Mohamed Gambouz

    Call Of Duty: Black Ops

    Colin Whitney, Brian Anderson, Dominique Drozdz

    Heavy Rain

    David Cage, Guillaume de Fondaumiere, Scott Johnson

    LIMBO

    Arnt Jensen, Morten Bramsen

    Mass Effect 2

    Development Team

  • Win Flower

    Development Team

    Assassin's Creed II

    Sebastien Puel, Patrice Desilets

    Batman: Arkham Asylum

    Development Team

    Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare 2

    Development Team

    Streetfighter IV

    Yoshinori Ono

    Uncharted 2: Among Thieves

    Development Team

  • Win LittleBigPlanet

    Kareem Ettouney, Mark Healey, Leo Cubbin

    Assassin's Creed

    Jade Raymond, Patrice Desilets, Claude Langlais

    Call Of Duty 4: Modern Warfare

    Development Team

    Dead Space

    Ian Milham

    Gears Of War 2

    Development Team

    Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns Of The Patriots

    Yoji Shinkawa

  • Win Okami (PS2)

    Atsushi Inaba

    Bioshock (Xbox 360)

    Development Team

    Heavenly Sword (PS3)

    Development Team

    Ratchet And Clank: Tools Of Destruction (PS3)

    Development Team

    Skate (PS3)

    Development Team

    Viva Piñata (Xbox 360)

    Ryan Stevenson, Ed Bryan

  • Win Shadow Of The Colossus

    Black

    The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion

    Hitman: Blood Money

    LocoRoco

    We Love Katamari