BAFTA Awards Search
-
Y Swn
Production Team
Donna
Dewi Gregory
Five Dates
Production Team
-
Heart Valley
Christian Cargill
Cardiff
Production Team
Inner Polar Bear
Gerald Conn
Nant
Production Team
-
Grav
Dream Horse
The Trick
-
Affairs of the Art
Face Down in the Back of a Car
Jackdaw
Louder is not Always Clearer
-
Eternal Beauty
Production Team
Nuclear
Production Team
Rockfield: The Studio on the Farm
Production Team
-
The Welshman
Lindsay Walker
Father of the Bride
Produtcion Team
I Choose
Production Team
The Nest
Alice McKee
-
Leslie Dilley
-
Salam
Production Team
The Arborist
Production Team
Creepy Pasta Salad
Production Team
Pale Saint
Production Team
-
Last Summer
Production Team
Anorac
Gruffydd Davies
Pink Wall
Production Team
-
Lynwen Brennan
-
Girl
Lowri Roberts
Elen
Production Team
Involuntary Activist
Production Team
Stuffed
Production Team
-
Helfa'r Heli
Geraint Huw Reynolds
Beddgelert
Production Team
Fire In My Heart
Production Team
Neckface
Production Team
-
Ellen
Albie a Noa Yn Achub Yr lwnifyrs
A Midsummer Night's Dream
-
This Far Up
Production Team
The Corpse Series
Production Team
Locked In My Body
Luke Pavey
Meat on Bones
Joseph Ollman
-
My Brief Eternity: Ar Awyr Le
Clare Sturges
Only Child
Andrew Toovey
Spoilers
Grant Vidgen
-
Playing Burton
Playing Burton
American Interior
American Interior
Y Syrcas
Y Syrcas
-
The Machine
John Giwa-Amu
-
Submarine
Mary Burke, Mark Herbert, Andy Stebbing
Burton: Y Gyfrinach?
John Geraint, Dylan Richards, Judith Roberts
Patagonia
Flora Fernandez-Marengo, Rebekah Gilbertson
-
Snowdonia 1890 (Website)
BBC Interactive & Learning, Sequence, Indus Films
-
Rhys Powys
Ryan A Ronnie
Ed Talfan
Ar Y Tracs
Jeremy Webb
Merlin
-
A Bit Of Tom Jones?
Andrew 'Shinko' Jenkins, Peter Watkins-Hughes
Cwcw
Bethan Eames, Delyth Jones
Ryan A Ronnie
Branwen Cennard, Marc Evans
-
The List
Rungano Nyoni
Cow
Peter Watkins Hughes
Gravitas Postcards
Chris Forster
-
Euros Lyn
Doctor Who: Silence In The Library
Gareth Bryn
Y Pris
Rhys Powys
Con Passionate
-
I Know You Know
Sally Hibbin
Abraham's Point
Gaynor Messer-Price, Wyndham Price, Tony Purves
Martha, Jac A Sianco
Lona Llewelyn Davies, Paul Jones
-
Elephants
Sally Pearce
Bara, Plu A Mate
Gerald Conn, Carlos Pinatti
Butterfly
Janis Pugh
-
Daddy's Girl
Nerys Lloyd
Small Country: Calon Gaeth
Richard Staniforth
Summer Scars
Julian Richards
-
Planed Plant Bach
Aled Parry, Wil Stephens
Coal House Interactive
Siân Davies, Jo Pearce
Doctor Who Comic Maker
Anwen Aspden, Jo Pearce
-
Owl Creek Bridge
John Giwa-Amu
Disappearing Works
Andrew Newbery
Watch Me
Ieuan Morris
-
Tribe Interactive
Anwen Aspden
Chez Budley
Elfen, Magwen Griffiths, Opus TF
Gwefan Darllen 'Da Fi
Elfen, Rachel Van Koningsveld
-
Eclips
Ceri Llewelyn Davies
Carnifal Y Creaduriaid
Steve Anderson, Aled Richards
Hoff Hwiangerddi
Aled Richards, Ian Thomas