Children's in 2011

  • Win The Amazing World Of Gumball

    Joanna Beresford, Ben Bocquelet, Mic Graves

    Grizzly Tales

    Sara Bor, Simon Bor, Jamie Rix

    Muddle Earth

    Phil Chalk, Vincent James

    Pet Squad

    Production Team

  • Win Just Dance 2

    Angry Birds Rio

    Cut The Rope

    FIFA 11

    Kinect Sports

    Michael Jackson: The Experience

    Need For Speed: Hot Pursuit

    Professor Layton And The Lost Future

    The Sims 3

    Wii Party

  • Win Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 2

    Cars 2

    Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader

    Despicable Me

    Gnomeo And Juliet

    Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 1

    Kung Fu Panda 2

    Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides

    Tangled

    Transformers: Dark Of The Moon

  • Win Good Luck Charlie

    Deadly 60

    Horrible Histories

    Mission: Green Santa

    Phineas And Ferb

    Regular Show

    The Sarah Jane Adventures

    Tracy Beaker Returns

    Victorious

    Dani's House

  • Win Binweevils

    Cartoon Network.co.uk

    CBBC

    Club Penguin

    Disney.co.uk

    GirlsGoGames

    Miniclip

    Moshi Monsters

    Nick.co.uk

    Stardoll

  • Win Rollin' Scotch

    Noah Shepherd (15), Louis Scantlebury (15), Nathaniel Weisberg (15)

    Gah-Den Quest

    Molly Proud (15), Fred Gosling (15), Laurie Griffiths (15)

    Skislands

    Matthew Langford (16), Joe Hanaphy (16), Rachel Langford

  • Win CBeebies

    CBBC

    Disney Channel UK

    Nick Jr UK

  • Win Horrible Histories

    Production Team

    Gigglebiz

    Anna Mears, Michael Towner

    The Legend Of Dick And Dom

    Julian Kemp, Steve Ryde

    Sadie J

    Robert Evans, Jonathan Gershfield, Paul McKenzie

  • Win Just William

    John Chapman, Simon Nye, Paul Seed

    Combat Kids

    Production Team

    House Of Anubis

    Production Team

    The Sarah Jane Adventures

    Russell T Davies, Brian Minchin, Ashley Way

  • Win Trapped

    Rob Hyde, James Morgan

    The Big Performance

    Nicola Lloyd, Gareth Malone, Helen Soden

    Friday Download

    Jeremy Salsby, Melony Smith, Fiona Walmsley

    The Slammer

    Samantha Lockett, John Payne, Steve Ryde

  • Win Deadly 60

    James Brickell, John Miller

    Blue Peter: Comic Relief Girl On Wire

    Dawn Langan, Tim Levell, Moray London

    My Life: Ballet Boys

    Rick Goodwin, Simon Schofield, Jenni Smith

    My Life: Stammer School

    Chris Chapman, Claire Storey Lambert

  • Win Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 2

    David Barron, David Heyman, JK Rowling, David Yates

    Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows: Part 1

    David Barron, David Heyman, JK Rowling, David Yates

    Kung Fu Panda 2

    Jonathan Aibel, Glenn Berger, Melissa Cobb, Jennifer Yuh Nelson

    Tangled

    Roy Conli, Dan Fogelman, Nathan Greno, Byron Howard

  • Win Kindle Entertainment

    Collingwood O'Hare

    Dot To Dot Productions

    Lime Pictures

  • Win Tate Movie Project

    Development Team

    CBBC Hacker And Dodge Pup Stars

    Andrew J Brown, Paul Mallet, James Wheatley

    The Land Of Me

    James Huggins, Vassilios Alexiou, Mike Outlaw

    Moshi Monsters

    Development Team

  • Win Fish Hooks

    Maxwell Atoms, Noah Z Jones

    Adventure Time

    Kelly Crews, Larry Leichliter, Pen Ward

    Phineas And Ferb

    Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh, Dan Povenmire

    Regular Show

    Janet Dimon, JC Quinte, Mike Roth

  • Win Quiff And Boot

    Production Team

    BBC Bitesize KS2 Maths

    Rebekka Campbell, Nik Lever, Pam Lever

    Cashk@tz

    Rob Andrews, Cathy Collis, Matt Jones

    Ways Of Talking

    Andy Wan, Martin Wright, Barbara Zambrini

  • Win Privates

    Development Team

    Jamie's Dream School/Britain's Dream Teachers

    Roy Ackerman, Andrew Chitty, Tom Kenyon

    Love Hurts

    Lisa Fairbank, Emma Wakefield

    Wanna Be A Rockstar

    Owen Smith, Andy Wan, Martin Wright

  • Win Harley Bird

    Peppa Pig

    Ben Faulks

    Mr Bloom's Nursery

    Martha Howe-Douglas

    Horrible Histories

    Daniel Roche

    Just William

  • Win Peppa Pig

    Neville Astley, Mark Baker, Phil Davies

    Little Princess

    Edward Foster, Iain Harvey

    Octonauts

    Production Team

    Rastamouse

    Greg Boardman, Derek Mogford, Eugenio Perez

  • Win Bookaboo

    Ian Emes, Lucy Goodman

    Grandpa In My Pocket

    Production Team

    Something Special

    Allan Johnston, Claire Taylor

    Waybuloo

    Dirk Campbell, Vanessa Hill, Simon Spencer

  • Win Steve Backshall

    Deadly 60

    Justin Fletcher

    Something Special

    Kemi Majeks

    Milkshake

    Helen Skelton

    Blue Peter: Comic Relief Girl On Wire

  • Win Dipdap

    Steve Roberts, Chris Wood

    CN Duplicators

    Raf Gasak

    I Love Art

    Akin Akinsiku, Peter Drake, Kim Majkut

    Share A Story

    Corrinne Averiss

  • Win Newsround

  • Win LEGO Pirates Of The Caribbean

    Development Team

    Kirby's Epic Yarn (Wii)

    Development Team

    LittleBigPlanet 2 (PS3)

    Development Team

    Pokemon Black and Pokemon White (DS)

    Junichi Masuda

  • Win Jon Foster, James Lamont

    The Amazing World Of Gumball

    Writing Team

    Horrible Histories

    Simon Nye

    Just William

    Phil Ford

    The Sarah Jane Adventures