Games in 2016

  • Win SMITE

    Call Of Duty: Black Ops 3

    Counter-Strike: Global Offensive

    Dota 2

    Hearthstone: Heroes of Warcraft

    League of Legends

  • Win Ori and the Blind Forest

    Development Team

    Assassin’s Creed Syndicate

    Development Team

    Batman: Arkham Knight

    Development Team

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Development Team

    Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain

    Development Team

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt

    Development Team

  • Win Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Development Team

    Assassin’s Creed Syndicate

    Development Team

    Batman: Arkham Knight

    Development Team

    Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain

    Development Team

    Star Wars Battlefront

    Development Team

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt

    Development Team

  • Win SUNDOWN

    Steven Li, Aaron Hong, Mclean Goldwhite, Theodore Park, Kenny Regan, Cynthia Cantrell, Gracie May, Jade Kim

    The Wall Shall Stand

    Edward Burton, Edward Grimes, Cameron Richards, Steven Sparkes

    Selfienation

    Cheri Skivington, Daniel Prihodko, Ricardo Barros, Zolton Tompa, Hajnalka Szanto, Irina Kovalova

  • Win Imagibots – Save Eden Green

    Aysheq Hussain

    Blast Off!

    Indumita Prakash

    G I R L G A N G

    Zoe Denning, Alice Li

    Ice Cream Avalanche

    Kyle Randall

    Cross Keys

    Ellen O’Regan

    The Extra Experiment

    Ethan Smith

    Fluffology©

    Ria Paulraj-Cooper

    Leap Frog

    Josh Golding

    Supernatural Café

    Charlotte Campbell, Vyshnavhee Gurunathan

    Tree of Life

    Sidonie Sutcliffe

  • Win YOU ARE BEING FOLLOWED

    Nic Gordon

    Antibody

    Jack Harding

    The Ashes Call My Name

    Jordan Han

    Blokwork

    Madison Riley

    Fallen Kingdom

    Daniel Wood

    Last Alive

    Vilte Bendziute

    Salt Without Pepper

    Bethany Maia Evans

    Save the Rainforest

    Lauren Calvert

    Vista

    James Clements, Lauren Farwell, Jacob Deacon

    Working Stiff

    Aryaan Awais

  • Win Apocalypse Alpha

    Charlie Thurston

    Box Maze

    Zak Buzzard

    Crab Catcher

    Kyle Randall

    Genre

    Jay Bennett

    Gravity

    Aasmaan Yadav

    Illuminate

    Harry Petch

    Kyta

    Merle Durant, Timothy McCarthy, Natasha Hayball

    Medic

    Louis Jackson

    QuirkArt

    Sophia Snow

    System Guardian

    Scott Parker

  • Win Spectrum

    Daniel Smith

    Abandoned Mine

    Jordan Power, Joseph Reynolds, Karl McCrae

    Capeless Heroes

    Gabriel Aldridge, Josh Curry-Glasper

    Cell0

    Max Baraitser Smith

    EVVADE

    Syd Lambert

    Metal Labyrinth

    Tom Panton

    MINUTEMAN

    Jim Bruges

    Ow

    Vaida Plankyte

    Space Drifter

    Calum McCartan

    Stepfish

    Joseph Burton Moses Burton

  • Win Media Molecule

  • Win Michael Warburton

  • Win Fallout 4

    Development Team

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Development Team

    Life is Strange

    Development Team

    Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain

    Development Team

    Rocket League

    Development Team

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt

    Development Team

  • Win Batman: Arkham Knight

    Development Team

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Development Team

    Her Story

    Sam Barlow

    Prison Architect

    Development Team

    Tearaway Unfolded

    Development Team

    Until Dawn

    Development Team

  • Win Her Story

    Sam Barlow

    Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes

    Ben Kane, Brian Fetter, Allen Pestaluky

    Lovers in a Dangerous Spacetime

    Matt Hammill, Jamie Tucker, Adam Winkels

    Mini Metro

    Development Team

    Ori and the Blind Forest

    Development Team

    Prune

    Joel McDonald, Kyle Preston

  • Win Rocket League

    Development Team

    Disney Infinity 3.0: Play Without Limits

    John Blackburn, John Vignocchi, Bob Lowe

    FIFA 16

    Development Team

    Guitar Hero: Live

    Development Team

    LEGO Dimensions

    Jon Burton, James McLoughlin, Nick Ricks

    Super Mario Maker

    Development Team

  • Win John Carmack

  • Win Bloodborne

    Development Team

    Grow Home

    Development Team

    Her Story

    Sam Barlow

    Lovers in a Dangerous Spacetime

    Matt Hammill, Jamie Tucker, Adam Winkels

    Rocket League

    Development Team

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt

    Development Team

  • Win Her Story

    Sam Barlow

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Development Team

    Life is Strange

    Development Team

    Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain

    Development Team

    Splatoon

    Development Team

    Until Dawn

    Development Team

  • Win Her Story

    Sam Barlow

    Alphabear

    Development Team

    Fallout Shelter

    Development Team

    Lara Croft GO

    Development Team

    Prune

    Joel McDonald, Kyle Preston

    The Room Three

    Development Team

  • Win Rocket League

    Development Team

    Destiny: The Taken King

    Development Team

    Lovers in a Dangerous Spacetime

    Matt Hammill, Jamie Tucker, Adam Winkels

    Splatoon

    Development Team

    Tom Clancy’s Rainbow Six Siege

    Development Team

    World of Warships

    Development Team

  • Win Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Jessica Curry

    Assassin’s Creed Syndicate

    Development Team

    Batman: Arkham Knight

    Development Team

    Fallout 4

    Development Team

    Halo 5: Guardians

    Kazuma Jinnouchi, Nobuko Toda, Peter Cobbin

    Ori and the Blind Forest

    Gareth Coker

  • Win Until Dawn

    Development Team

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Development Team

    Her Story

    Sam Barlow

    Life is Strange

    Development Team

    Ori and the Blind Forest

    Development Team

    Splatoon

    Development Team

  • Win Merle Dandridge

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture (Kate Collins)

    Ashly Burch

    Life is Strange (Chloe Price)

    Doug Cockle

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt (Witcher)

    Oliver Dimsdale

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture (Stephen Appleton)

    Mark Hamill

    Batman: Arkham Knight (The Joker)

    Masasa Moyo

    Broken Age: Act 2 (Vella)

  • Win Prison Architect

    Development Team

    Destiny: The Taken King

    Development Team

    Final Fantasy XIV Online

    Development Team

    Guitar Hero: Live

    Development Team

    LEGO Dimensions

    Jon Burton, James McLoughlin, Dave Dootson

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt

    Development Team

  • Win Amy Hennig

  • Win Rocket League

    Development Team

    DiRT Rally

    Development Team

    FIFA 16

    Development Team

    Football Manager

    Development Team

    Forza Motorsport 6

    Development Team

    PES 2016

    Development Team

  • Win Life is Strange

    Development Team

    Everybody’s Gone to the Rapture

    Development Team

    Her Story

    Sam Barlow

    Undertale

    Development Team

    Until Dawn

    Development Team

    The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt

    Development Team