Games in 2021

  • Win The Last of Us Part II

    Development Team

    DOOM Eternal

    Development Team

    Final Fantasy VII Remake

    Development Team

    Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales

    Development Team

    Ori and the Will of the Wisps

    Development Team

    Spiritfarer

    Development Team

  • Win Hades

    Jen Zee

    CYBERPUNK 2077

    Development Team

    Dreams

    Development Team

    Ghost of Tsushima

    Jason Connell, Joanna Wang, Ian Jun Wei Chiew

    Half-Life: Alyx

    Development Team

    The Last of Us Part II

    Development Team

  • Win Ghost of Tsushima

    Development Team

    Astro's Playroom

    Development Team

    Hades

    Darren Korb

    Half-Life: Alyx

    Development Team

    Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales

    Development Team

    The Last of Us Part II

    Development Team

  • Win Hades

    Development Team

    Animal Crossing: New Horizons

    Development Team

    Ghost of Tsushima

    Development Team

    Half-Life: Alyx

    Development Team

    Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales

    Development Team

    The Last of Us Part II

    Development Team

  • Win Sackboy: A Big Adventure

    Ned Waterhouse, Jess Gaskell, Pete Smith

    Dreams

    Development Team

    F1 2020

    Development Team

    Fall Guys

    Development Team

    Röki

    Development Team

    The Last Campfire

    Development Team

  • Win CARRION

    Development Team

    Airborne Kingdom

    Development Team

    Call of the Sea

    Tatiana Delgado, Manuel Fernandez

    Factorio

    Development Team

    Röki

    Development Team

    The Falconeer

    Development Team

  • Win The Last of Us Part II

    Animal Crossing: New Horizons

    Call of Duty: Warzone

    Hades

    Ghost of Tsushima

    Valorant

  • Win Sea of Thieves

    Development Team

    Destiny 2: Beyond Light

    Development Team

    Dreams

    Development Team

    Fall Guys

    Development Team

    Fortnite

    Development Team

    No Man's Sky

    Development Team

  • Win Sackboy: A Big Adventure

    Joel Smith, Cesar Bittar, Pete Smith

    Animal Crossing: New Horizons

    Development Team

    Astro's Playroom

    Development Team

    Dreams

    Development Team

    Fall Guys

    Development Team

    Minecraft Dungeons

    Development Team

  • Siobhan Reddy

  • Win Animal Crossing: New Horizons

    Development Team

    Before I Forget

    Development Team

    Dreams

    Development Team

    Spiritfarer

    Development Team

    Tell Me Why

    Development Team

    The Last of Us Part II

    Development Team

  • Win Hades

    Development Team

    Animal Crossing: New Horizons

    Development Team

    Astro's Playroom

    Development Team

    Ghost of Tsushima

    Development Team

    Half-Life: Alyx

    Development Team

    The Last of Us Part II

    Development Team

  • Win Animal Crossing: New Horizons

    Development Team

    Deep Rock Galactic

    Development Team

    Fall Guys

    Development Team

    Ghost of Tsushima

    Development Team

    Sackboy: A Big Adventure

    Jack Houghton, Tom Sampson, Jason Stewart

    VALORANT

    Development Team

  • Win Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales

    John Paesano, Scott Hanau, Alex Hackford

    Ghost of Tsushima

    Ilan Eshkeri, Shigeru Umebayashi, Peter Scaturro

    Hades

    Darren Korb

    Ori and the Will of the Wisps

    Gareth Coker

    Sackboy: A Big Adventure

    Jay Waters, Joe Thwaites, Joanna Skorupa

    The Last of Us Part II

    Gustavo Santaolalla, Mac Quayle, Scott Hanau

  • Win Hades

    Greg Kasavin

    Assassin's Creed Valhalla

    Writing Team

    CYBERPUNK 2077

    Writing Team

    Ghost of Tsushima

    Nate Fox, Ian Ryan, Writing Team

    Kentucky Route Zero: TV Edition

    Writing Team

    Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales

    Writing Team

  • Win Kentucky Route Zero: TV Edition

    Development Team

    CARRION

    Development Team

    Fall Guys

    Development Team

    Ghost of Tsushima

    Development Team

    Hades

    Development Team

    Spiritfarer

    Development Team

  • Win Laura Bailey

    The Last of Us Part II (Abby)

    Ashley Johnson

    The Last of Us Part II (Ellie)

    Cherami Leigh

    CYBERPUNK 2077 (Female V)

    Cody Christian

    Final Fantasy VII Remake (Cloud Strife)

    Daisuke Tsuji

    Ghost of Tsushima (Jin Sakai)

    Nadji Jeter

    Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales (Miles Morales)

  • Win Logan Cunningham

    Hades (Hades, Achilles, Poseidon, Asterius, Charon, The Storyteller)

    Carla Tassara

    CYBERPUNK 2077 (Judy Alvarez)

    Jeffrey Pierce

    The Last of Us Part II (Tommy)

    Patrick Gallagher

    Ghost of Tsushima (Khotun Khan)

    Shannon Woodward

    The Last of Us Part II (Dina)

    Troy Baker

    The Last of Us Part II (Joel)

  • Win Dreams

    Development Team

    Demon's Souls

    Development Team

    DOOM Eternal

    Development Team

    Microsoft Flight Simulator

    Sebastian Wloch, Duncan Lawler, Pavel Kuksa

    Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales

    Development Team

    The Last of Us Part II

    Development Team