BAFTA Awards Search
-
COCOON
Development Team
DAVE THE DIVER
Development Team
DREDGE
Development Team
Stray Gods: The Roleplaying Musical
Development Team
Viewfinder
Development Team
-
As Dusk Falls
Caroline Marchal, Charu Desodt
Stray
Development Team
The Case of the Golden Idol
Andrejs Klavins, Ernests Klavins
Trombone Champ
Development Team
Vampire Survivors
Development Team
-
Eastward
Development Team
Genesis Noir
Evan Anthony, Jeremy Abel
Maquette
Development Team
The Artful Escape
Development Team
The Forgotten City
Nick Pearce, Alexander Goss, John Eyre
-
Airborne Kingdom
Development Team
Call of the Sea
Tatiana Delgado, Manuel Fernandez
Factorio
Development Team
Röki
Development Team
The Falconeer
Development Team
-
Ape Out
Gabe Cuzzillo, Matt Boch, Bennett Foddy
Death Stranding
Development Team
Katana Zero
Justin Stander
Knights and Bikes
Rex Crowle, Moo Yu, Kenneth C M Young
Manifold Garden
Development Team
-
Beat Saber
Development Team
Cultist Simulator
Alexis Kennedy, Lottie Bevan
Donut County
Ben Esposito
Florence
Development Team
GRIS
Development Team
-
Cuphead
Development Team
Hollow Knight
Development Team
Night in the Woods
Scott Benson, Alec Holowka, Bethany Hockenberry
The Sexy Brutale
Charles Griffiths, James Griffiths, Tom Lansdale
Slime Rancher
Development Team
-
Overcooked
Development Team
Oxenfree
Development Team
That Dragon Cancer
Development Team
The Witness
Development Team
Virginia
Development Team
-
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes
Ben Kane, Brian Fetter, Allen Pestaluky
Lovers in a Dangerous Spacetime
Matt Hammill, Jamie Tucker, Adam Winkels
Mini Metro
Development Team
Ori and the Blind Forest
Development Team
Prune
Joel McDonald, Kyle Preston
-
The Banner Saga
John Watson, Alex Thomas, Arnie Jorgensen
The Vanishing of Ethan Carter
Adrian Chmielarz, Andrzej Poznanski, Michal Kosieradzki
CounterSpy
Development Team
Hitman GO
Daniel Lutz
Shovel Knight
Development Team
-
The Stanley Parable
Development Team
Remember Me
Jean-Maxime Moris, Hervé Bonin, Oskar Guilbert
Gunpoint
Tom Francis, John Roberts, Ryan Ike
Castles in the Sky
Jack de Quidt, Dan Pearce
BADLAND
Johannes Vuorinen, Juhana Myllys
-
Deadlight
Raul Rubio, Luz Sancho, Oscar Cuesta
Dear Esther
Daniel Pinchbeck, Robert Briscoe, Jessica Curry
Forza Horizon
Development Team
Proteus
Ed Key, David Kanaga
The Room
Development Team
-
Bastion
Greg Kasavin, Darren Korb, Amir Rao
Eufloria
Rudolf Kremers, Alex May
LA Noire
Alex Carlyle, Naresh Hirani, Brendan McNamara
Monstermind
Development Team
RIFT
Russ Brown, Scott Hartsman