BAFTA Awards Search

  • Britain's Forgotten Men

    Production Team

    Eating With My Ex

    Production Team

    Morgana Robinson's Summer

    Production Team

    Pls Like

    Production Team

  • Win Share A Story 2016

    Production Team

    CN Buddy Network

    Production Team

    The Happos Family

    Production Team

    Morph

    Merlin Crossingham, Helen Argo, Peter Lord

  • Win Good as Goaled

    Tom Gran, Martin Woolley

    CITV Share a Story

    Production Team

    Draw My Life: Mo's Bullying Story

    Amy Macaulay, Helen Varley

    Tee and Mo: Come On Get Up

    Dominic Minns, Ellie Wyatt, Nathaniel Cooper

  • Win OOglies

    Cameron Fraser, Neil Jack, Bob Last

    Bitesize Shakespeare - Richard III

    Will Adams, Rory Lowe, Innes Smith

    CN Buddy Network

    Production Team

    Poppies

    Simon Partington, Jackie Edwards

  • Win Dancing In Circles

    Production Team

    The Homing Bird

    Production Team

    The Hunchback In The Park

    Production Team

  • Win CITV Share a Story 2013

    Waldemar Werbel, Jadine Sage, Frank Mansfield

    Gumball Song

    Production Team

    Milkshake! Monkey

    Production Team

    Nina Needs To Go

    Production Team

  • Win The Portrait

    Production Team

    Fi A Miss World

    Production Team

    Three Days

    Production Team

  • Win Share a Story

    Production Team

    Aim High

    Production Team

    Cardboard Box Adventures

    Akin Akinsiku, Kim Majkut, Peter Drake

    What's the Big Idea?

    Frédéric Puech, Alan Gilbey, Tanguy de Kermel

  • Win Can I Emrys

    Production Team

    No Playground For Little Cowboys

    Carl Rock

    The Ref

    Tom Green

  • Win Share A Story 2011

    Dave Hickman, Carl Hadley, David Heslop

    Compost Corner

    Westley Wood, Tim Dann, Tim Collings

    The Grumpy King

    Raf Gasak, Jonny Sabbagh, Will Harper

    OOglies

    Mole Hill, Louise Corbett, Cameron Fraser

  • Win Made In Wales Series: Sweet Sixteen

    Pip Broughton, David Davies-Llewellyn, Gavin Porter

    Funday

    Keri Collins, Stephen Hanks, Ryan Hooper

    The Man Who Was Afraid Of Falling

    Joseph Wallace

  • Win Dipdap

    Steve Roberts, Chris Wood

    CN Duplicators

    Raf Gasak

    I Love Art

    Akin Akinsiku, Peter Drake, Kim Majkut

    Share A Story

    Corrinne Averiss

  • Win Nadger

    Catherine Linstrum

    Edna's Bench

    Luke Andrews

    Panda Car

    Stephen Hanks

  • Win My Favourite Bedtime Story

    Clare Norowzian, Helen Arnsten

    BBC Bitesize GCSE Geography

    Andrew Lees, David Percy, Jade Hanley

    It's A New Day

    Maria Timotheou, David Wachs

    World Cup Stories

    Jacqui Doughty, Julika Kennaway

  • Win See Something, Say Something

    Jane Laffey, Greg Villalobos, Martin Orton

    Log Jam

    Andras Erkel, Alexei Alexeev

    My Favourite Bedtime Story

    Helen Arnsten, Clare Norowzian, Peter Drake

    MyWish

    Mick Robertson, Julian Kemp

  • Win My Say

    Mick Robertson, John Butterworth

    Eddie Retractorhead

    Jean Flynn

    See Something, Say Something

    Jane Laffey

    Stitch Up Showdown

    Oliver Hyatt, Adam Shaw

  • Win Nick's Big Green Thing

    Claire Norowzian

    Little Green Fingers

    Eddie Marshall, Jon Harvey

    Our Friend Earth

    Jonathan Mazur, Peter Drake

    The Sensibles

    David Anderson, Matt Oxborrow

  • Win Purple And Brown

    Ben Lock, Rich Webber

    My Small World

    Production Team

    Wade's World

    Production Team

    Yummy Yummy

    Eddie Marshall, Jon Harvey